Teamindeling 2019-2020

JO-7
4 tegen 4
JO7
Egmond, Dylan van
Garia, Luca
Lede, Moos
Ranzijn, Seth
Jakobus, Summer
JO8
6 tegen 6
JO8-1
Albrink, Sil
Baltus, Flip
Bronkhorst, Vince van
Hoeben, Max
Jongerie, Vigo
Leek, Thijmen
Velzeboer, Noud
Waard, Guus de
Zonneveld, Rik
JO9
6 tegen 6
JO9-1/JO9-2 selectie
Ahmad, Mohamad
Berghuijs, Joris
Dekker, Levi
Hoogervorst, Hugo
Houtenbos, Benjamin
Leitner, Bob
Ree, Aaron van
Schoonhoven, Jimmy Lee
Stuuring, Ties
Thung, Roman
Vader, Leon
Velden, Collin van der
Velzeboer, Gijs
Waggendorff van Ryn, Daan van
Weegh, Daan op de
Weijer, Daan
JO9-3
Abo, Baiman
Bakker, Stef
Bois, Abel du
Camijn, Hylke
Holkamp, Djem
Loos, Thijmen de
Mooren, Tom van der
Rauwerda, Tijn
Timisela, Jeremy
JO10
6 tegen 6
JO10-1/JO10-2 selectie
Albashir, Bashir
Bruchem, Milan
Bruinink, Damian
Geluk, Thijs van (K)
Groeneveld, Owen
Groot, Moos
Haasnoot, Sebastian
Hoevenaar, Jeremy
Kitzen, Jayden
Koopman, Dali
Stroes, Huub
Tervoort, Friso
Verlaat, Yssel
Zander, Giel
JO10-3
Badawea, Wasim
Bos, Sander (k)
Drontmann, Beer
Duinmeijer, Thijs
Jong, Sven de
Schaaper, Derrick
Schouten, Mads
JO10-4
Bashir, Rydwaan
Dekker, Thijs
Jongerie, Levi
Muhudin, Ridwaan
Settels, Bram
Vroegop, Koen
Vroom, Teun
Zwemmer, Jaap
JO10-5
Baljé, Lucas
Hoving, Paco
Klein Swormink, Jort
Kluwer, Kris
Koet, Engel
Roubos, David
Smeels, Julian
Steen, Martijn van der
JO11
8 tegen 8
JO11-1/JO11-2 selectie
Amsterdam, Illias van
Belleman, Rens (k)
Brenk, Alexander van den
Foreest, Nicolai van
Graaf, Beau de
Heide, Levi van der (k)
Immink, Koen
Kiburg, Scott
Meer, Jip van der
Peetoom, Abel
Rinia, Bastiaan
Roubos, Maarten
Sinnige, Daan
Smit, Robin
Smit, Tomas
Taverne, Jaimy
Voulon, Milan
Waard, Teun de
Zoon, Huub
JO11-3
Dekker, Jordy
Kempenk, Sol
Lakerveld, Stijn (k)
Nijboer, Pelle
Putten, Jurre van der
Roeland, Teun
Spit, Jitze
Velden, Jesse van der
Wissink, David
JO11-4
Bakker, Milan
Beek, Teije
Geluk, Thomas van
Haan, Sem de
Heidstra, Vos
Hendriks, Ylian
Jacobs, Daan
Mokkenstorm, Boris
Vroom, Joep
JO12
8 tegen 8
JO12-1
Evenhuis, Beer
Haasnoot, Lucas (K)
Klein Swormink, Ralph
Leering, Mads
Lubani, Oudia
Nijs, Sam den
Roeland, Bauke
Schouten, Milan
Stevens, Jay
Wal, Bart van der
JO12-2
Garderen, Levi van
Koopman, Jari
Koopman, Luca
Kuitenbrouwer, Nils
Mokkenstorm, Mick
Roon, Mats van
Sanz Prieto, Daniël
Sligter, Tijn van (K)
Strijker, Jacco
Tervoort, Tom
JO13
11 tegen 11
JO13-1 selectie
Ahmad, Sabri
Graaf, Quinn van de
Koppers, Joris
Koppes, Lucas (K)
Kreher, Joachim
Leguijt, Tijs
Lievaart, Lucas
Meulenbeld, Niam
Mosselaar, Matz
Oostrom, Nick
Rinia, Daniel
Waard, Kobus de
Wit, Jens de
JO13-2 
Andel, Olivier van
Brown, Bjorn
Clarke, Daniel
Dekker, Luca
Eickhof, Brent
Foreest, Niels van (K)
Jonker, Jochem
Komen, Vince
Lont, Kevin
Rahim, Darien
Schouten, Daan
Sluijs, Thom van der
Voet, Caz
Wijnia, Friso
JO13-3
Abo, Aref
Grijzenhout, Luuk
Hamad, Zakharia
Jagersma, Thilo
Kempenk, Roef
Koet, Rijk
Kuyper, Matthijs
Muhudin, Hussein
Nomaan, Mohamed
Ooijevaar, Bram
Pantelic, Enzo
Schooten, Dax van (K)
Spelt, Stijn
Zonderhuis, Dorus
JO15
11 tegen 11
JO15-1 selectie
Boll, Senna
Borst, Marc
Broers, Nino
Dorsten, Johan van
Heide, Mano van der
Hink, Freek (K)
Karimi, Hadi
Kempenk, Storm
Koopman, Daniel
Koppes, Milan
Koppes, Steven
Meer, Teun van der
Schelhaas, Tommy
Steenoven, luuk
Thode, Jonas
Visschers, Ties
Zoon, Teun
JO15-2
Admiraal, Thomas
Bakel, Daan van (K)
Boer, Dobbe de
Boomsma, Floris
Bruchem, Yannick
Carrillo Moreno, Thomas
Doosje, Senne
Hamad, Hossein
Hatam, Dilan
Niesten, Luuk
Tent Beeking, Levi van
Waard, Joep de

 

JO17/16 Selectie
Alonso Bayon, Milan
Bende, Jip
Beuling, Ruben
Bot, Piet
Dekker, Cas
Dirks, Jean-Paul
Dobber, Max
Dorsten, David van
Ende, Mika van der
Ende, Pipeijn van der
Graaf, Noel de
Haaren, Bink van
Herts, Nick
Hink, Stijn
Hoek de Bruin, Daan van
Hogeterp,Milan
Horst, Lucas van der
Jeukens, Stijn (K)
Kaandorp, Barre
Kooning, Berend de
Sanz Prieto, Sergio
Sharif, Akar
Slagmaat, Gijs van
Spit, Mats
Staalduinen, Niels van
Te Lintelo, Lucas
Venema, Jelle
Visser, Jeroen de
Voet, Bor
Weegh, Jens op de
 JO-17-2
Bakker, Sam
Borst, Bram
Brouwer, Lars
Elzen, Lucas ten
Erich, Max
Jak, Vito
Jong, Maurice de
Leeuwen, Guus van
Pekel, Rick
Tophoff, Raúl
JO-16-2
As, Hugo van
Blaauw, Silvan
Boer, Nick de
Brouwer, Jesse de
Dumanaw, David
Eenhoorn, Ralph
Koopman, Bart
Kraakman, Ties
Langedijk, Teun
Leguijt, Daan
Maart, Douwe
Ooijevaar, Job
Sluis, Eef van der (K)
Thung, Rafi
Vercammen, Lars
Vlies, Siem van der
JO-16-3
Bakker, Robin
Bosgraaf. Mathew
Dalenberg, Sieb
Es, Jelte van
Ettema, Stern
Franse, Marcus
Kruis, Pepijn
Leijen, Sem
Meerman, Daan
Pekel, Tim
Peters, Per (K)
Schelhaas, Daan
Velden, Yoeri van der
Vlaar, Sam
Selectie jo-19-1/2
Boer, Bram de
Boer, Jisse de
Boer, Mees de
Botterman, Jip
Brouwer, Sam
Dekker, Stefano
Diepen, Kees van
Donkersloot, Jesse
Flier, Jens van der
Gebel, Max
Groot, Gerben
Haaren, Bor van
Haastrecht, Jelle van
Horst van der, Idse
Kesete Tikely, Zerezgi
Langedijk, Gijs
Mehbrahtom Hadera, Filmon
Nauta, Terrence (k)
Oud, Thijs
Rinsema,Thijs
Schilder, Aron
Schoon, Tim
Shekh Alyas, Bekas
Sman, Joshua
Snijder, Sem
Staalduinen, Marc van
Twuijver, Diego van
Vries, Wouter de
Weegh, Tom op de (K)
 JO-19-3 
Bekkum, Alexander van
Belle, Floris
Bosma, Remco
Deliangelos, Mario
Geels, Sten
Haan, Raoul
Hendriks (Luka), Luka
Kuiper, Pepijn
Louter, Milan
Nieman, Sem
Ruijter, Ole
Veldt, Sep
Visser, Minne
Visser, Senna
JO-19-4
Aklilu,Samuel
Angosom Bahta, Merhawi
As, Joris van
Brander, Mike
Doosje, Jesse
Es, Thijmen van
Haben aklilu Brhene
Hishal Medin, Abdel
Hoetjes, Jens
Kok,Danni
Rootring, Gijs
Waterman, Max
Weinbrecher, Daniel
Werkhoven, Bert
Sponsoren